Heidi Abbey
Social Worker - RKA
High School
315-348-2520
Nancy Abel
BOCES Aide
315-348-2600
Danielle Abrial
Teacher-AIS
315-348-2600
Michael Absolom
Teacher-Special Ed, Varsity Football Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Kate Ackerman
Secretary to Superintendent
District Office
315-348-2500
Patrick Adriance
Teacher - BOCES
Special Education
315-348-2600
Amanda Alger
Teacher - English
High School
315-348-2520
Joanna Allen
Teaching Assistant
Middle School
315-348-2570
Alisa Andre
Student Assistance & Substance Abuse Counselor
High School
315-348-2520
Susie Arrigo
Teacher-1st
315-348-2600
Alicia Arthur
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Angela Arthur
Middle School Counseling Secretary
Middle School
315-348-2575
Kimberly Arthur
Teacher-3rd
Elementary
315-348-2600
Neil Austin
Girls Varsity Swim Coach
315-348-2562
Eric Baird
Teaching Assistant - Alternative Learning Center, Boys Varsity Track Assistant Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Mary Barber
Teacher-AIS
315-348-2600
Stacy Battles
Teacher-KDG
Elementary
315-348-2600
Nancy Bauer
Cleaner
315-348-2500
Karen Baxter
Teacher-PreK (AM), AIS (PM)
315-348-2600
Eric Bentz
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Lorraine Benzing
BOCES Social Worker
High School
315-348-2520
Lori Bernard
Teacher-KDG, Girls Varsity Track Assistant Coach
Elementary
315-348-2600
Jack Bernard
Teacher-Phys.Ed, Varsity Cross Country Coach, Indoor Track Coach, Girls Varsity Track Coach
315-348-2600
David Boyle
School Bus Dispatcher/Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2592
Courtney Bradish
Teacher - MS-Special Ed
Special Education
315-348-2570
Laura Bradish
Teacher-2nd
Elementary
315-348-2600
Kimberly Bradway
HS Business Teacher, MS Teacher Asst./ENL
Middle School
315-348-2570
Tammy Branagan
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Melissa Brigham
BOCES Aide
315-348-2600
Tonya Bronson
HS Counseling Office Secretary
High School
315-348-2530
Beth Brown
Aide
Elementary
315-348-2600
Carolyn Brown
Cafeteria Staff
315-348-2543
Chad Brown
Student Mediator, Athletic Coordinator, Girls Modified Basketball Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Heather Brown
Teacher-KDG
Elementary
315-348-2600
Jana Brown
Teacher-Math, Girls Modified Basketball Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Lisa Brown
Athletic Trainer
Coach
315-348-2562
Tiffany Brown
Teacher-1st
Elementary
315-348-2600
Kevin Burdick
Bus Driver, Cleaner
Transportation
315-348-2590
Derek Burgy
Head Mechanic
Transportation
315-348-2590
Emily Burke
Teacher-English
High School
315-348-2520
Gregory Burker
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Julie Burmingham
High School Counselor
High School
315-348-2530
Thomas Burmingham
BOE Member
Board of Education
315-348-2500
Ashley Calhoun
Teacher - Special Ed
Middle School
315-348-2570
Martha Campbell
Teacher Assistant - HS SPED
High School
315-348-2520
Paul Campbell
BOE Member
Board of Education
315-348-2500
Miranda Canell
BOCES - Teaching Assistant
Elementary
315-348-2600
Jessica Carpenter
BOE Member
Board of Education
315-348-2500
Jennifer Carpenter
Information Technology Dept Secretary
315-348-2560
Jolene Carpenter
Teaching Assistant
Elementary
315-348-2600
Scott Carpenter
Director of Information Technology
Information Technology Department
315-348-2500
Brian Carvel
Teacher - Special Ed, Modified Baseball Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Jessica Carvel
Teacher - 4th
Elementary
315-348-2600
Beverly Cataldo
Aide
High School
315-348-2520
James Cataldo
Maintenance
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Shannon Chamberlain
Music Teacher
Elementary
315-348-2600
Christine Chaufty
BOE Member
Board of Education
315-348-2500
Taylor Church
Middle School Secretary
Middle School
315-348-2570
Cynthia Clintsman
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-348-2543
Michael Comet
Teacher-Biology
High School
315-348-2520
Jody Compo
Teacher-4th
Elementary
315-348-2600
Asia Compton
Athletics Secretary
315-348-2562
Mary Lou Cornish
Teacher-1st
Elementary
315-348-2600
Reid Covey
Network Manager
Information Technology Department
315-348-2500
Mildred Csagola
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Susan Csizsmar
Aide
Elementary
315-348-2600
Walter Cummings
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Kristen Davidson
Teacher - Spanish
Middle School
315-348-2570
Kacee Delles
Teacher - Social Studies
High School
315-348-2520
Sheena Dickinson
Aide
Middle School
315-348-2570
Nova Disotell
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Megan Dolan
Teacher - Kindergarten
Elementary
315-348-2600
Deborah Domagala
Curriculum & Data Coordinator
Administration
315-348-2517
Rob Domagala
Varsity Skiing Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Jennifer Duell
Teacher - Resource Room
High School
315-348-2520
Judy Duppert
Middle School Principal
Middle School
315-348-2570
Amber Eisel
Account Clerk
District Office
315-348-2500
Kathryn Ellison
Teacher - Spanish
315-348-2520
Briannia Ely
Cafeteria Staff
Glenfield Elementary
315-348-2543
Dan Ernst
BOCES Occupational Therapist
Elementary
315-348-2600
Alyssa Evans
Modified Volleyball Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Elizabeth Exford
Transportation Aide
Transportation
315-348-2590
John Exford
Boys JV Basketball Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Heather Fahey
LPN - SBHC
High School
315-348-2585
Kenneth Fenton
Cleaner
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Heather Ferguson
Modified Softball Coach, Girls Modified Soccer Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Christine Finley
Teacher-AIS
Elementary
315-348-2600
Ryan Fitzgerald
Teacher Grade 5 Math/Science
Middle School
315-348-2570
Steve Fuller
Food Service Manager
Food Service
315-348-2543
Eric Fynmore
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Rebecca Garner
School Psychologist
Elementary
315-348-2600
Theresa Garnsey
Aide - MS/HS Library
High School
315-348-2520
David Gaylord
Cleaner
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Kari Gehrke
Teacher-Phys.Ed, Girls Varsity Soccer Coach
Elementary
315-348-2600
Lisa Gerber
Teacher Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies
Middle School
315-348-2570
Mary Gerhardt
Teacher- Science
High School
315-348-2520
Rebecca Gerow
Teacher-2nd
Elementary
315-348-2600
Jason Gibson
Dean of Students, Grade 7 & 8 ELA, Varsity Wrestling Coach, Boys Varsity Track Coach, Varsity Football Assistant
Middle School
315-348-2570
Ashley Gino
Teacher-Phys.Ed, Girls Varsity Volleyball Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Margaret Gorczyca
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Patricia Gorczyca
Cleaner
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Julie Grau
Home School Coordinator
High School
315-348-2554
Marianne Green
High School Counselor
High School
315-348-2530
Brian Greene
Teacher - Grades 5-8 Physical Education, Varsity Baseball Coach
Middle School
315-348-2570
Kayla Grenier
High School Secretary
315-348-2520
Edward Griffiths
Teacher-Social Studies
High School
315-348-2520
Jennifer Groff
Teacher-Grade 7 Social Studies/HS AIS
315-348-2570
Cassandra Gronowski
Teacher- Vocal Music, MS Music & Chorus
High School
315-348-2520
Carole Gunn
Teaching Assistant- SPED, Modified Swim Coach
Special Education
315-348-2600
Hannah Haase
Aide
Middle School
315-348-2570
Justine Hall
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Edward Hayes
Custodian/Driver
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
David Heller
Custodian
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Kayla Herring
Teacher - Special Ed
Special Education
315-348-2600
Jolene Higby
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Megan Hoch
Teacher - Grades 5-8 Art/HS Art, Modified Girls Soccer Coach
Middle School
315-348-2570
Melissa Hoch
Teaching Assistant
Elementary
315-348-2600
Charity Hoffert
Bus Driver
315-348-2590
Sheena Horn
Teacher Grade 5 Math/Science
Middle School
315-348-2570
Robin Hoskins
Custodian
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Rachael Howard
Teacher-Agriculture
High School
315-348-2520
Charles Huebner
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Anne Huntress
Teacher-Physics/Chemistry
High School
315-348-2520
Brenda Jock-Derouin
BOCES Psychologist
315-348-2570
Amanda Jones
Bus Driver
315-348-2590
Alison Kellogg
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Megan Kempney
Teacher-2nd
315-348-2600
Lyndsey Kenealy
JV Softball Assistant Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Curtis Kilburn
Teacher- Math
High School
315-348-2520
Gail Kiser
IT Aide
Information Technology Department
315-348-2520
Amanda Kogut
MS Counselor, Modified Volleyball Coach
Middle School
315-348-2575
Charles Kraeger
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Emily Kraeger
Teacher Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies
Middle School
315-348-2570
Nicole Kraeger
BOCES Aide
Elementary
315-348-2600
James Kristoff
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Margaret Krokowski
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Andrew Krokowski
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation
315-348-2590
John Krusper
Custodian
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Rebecca Krusper
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Ekaterina Lambeth
BOCES - ENL
Elementary
315-348-2600
James Lamm
Bus Driver/Modified Football Coach/Modified Wrest
Transportation
315-348-2590
Robert Lawry
Teacher - Science
High School
315-348-2520
Brooke Lehman
Teacher - AIS
Elementary
315-348-2600
Kim Leibelsperger
Physician Assistant - SBHC
313-348-2585
Stacey Leichty
Teacher - 4th
Elementary
315-348-2600
Kimberly Lemieux
Dean of Students/AIS
Elementary
315-348-2600
Mark Lemieux
Varsity Volleyball Assistant Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Heather LeVan
Elementary Nurse
Elementary
315-348-2625
Ken Liddiard
Teacher-Technology, Rifle Coach, Modified and Varsity Golf Coach
Middle School
315-348-2570
Lanette Liddiard
Teacher-Grade 7 Math
Middle School
315-348-2570
Michele Liendecker
Secretary to High School Principal, Modified Cross Country Coach,
High School
315-348-2520
Andrew Liendecker
BOE President
Board of Education
315-348-2500
Adam Light
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Cathy Littlefield
Director of Special Education
315-348-2535
Tammy Lohr
Monitor - Cafeteria, Study Hall, Varsity Skiing Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Dawn Ludovici
BOE Vice President
Board of Education
315-348-2500
Barry Luther
Custodian
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Chad Luther
High School Principal
High School
315-348-2520
Nichol MacGregor
BOCES Speech Therapist
Elementary
315-348-2600
Rebecca Marino
Teacher-Resource Room
Elementary
315-348-2600
Kerin Markham
Teacher - 3rd
Elementary
315-348-2600
Joseph Marks
Custodian
315-348-2500
Laura Martin
Teacher-Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies
Middle School
315-348-2570
Robert Martin
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Robin Maurer
Teacher-UPK
Elementary
315-348-2600
Christine Mayhew
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
A.J. McCall
Teacher- Instrumental, MS Grade 6 Music
High School
315-348-2520
Molly McCall
Teacher - Grades 5-8 Physical Education, J.V. Volleyball Coach
Middle School
315-348-2570
Ted McCall
Boys Varsity Basketball Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Jodi McConnell
Cafeteria Staff
315-348-2543
Tim McDonald
Clerk of the Works
Building & Grounds
315-348-2581
Marcia McDonald
Food Service Secretary
Food Service
315-348-2543
Breanna McGovern
JV Softball Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Marcy McGuire
Teacher-English
High School
315-348-2520
Britney McHugh
Teaching Assistant - AIS
Elementary
315-348-2600
Beth McManus
Aide
Elementary
315-348-2600
Kelly Mear
High School Nurse
High School
315-348-2525
Sue Millard
Aide
Elementary
315-348-2600
Lisa Monks
Library Media Specialist
High School
315-348-2520
Pam Monks
BOCES Teacher's Aide Special Education
High School
315-348-2520
Holly Mooney
Teaching Assistant - HS 12:1
High School
315-348-2520
Melissa Mooney
Teacher Grade 6 Math/Science
Middle School
315-348-2570
Benjamin Morczek
Asst. Varsity Wrestling Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Megan Morrison
Laundry Room
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Mike Muller
Teacher - Grades 5-8 Band, Grade 7 Music
Middle School
315-348-2570
Ashley Murrock
Teacher-Art
Elementary
315-348-2600
Carolyn Narbone
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Michael Niles
Teacher-Grade 6 Math/Science, Modified Football, Varsity Baseball Assistant Coach
Middle School
315-348-2570
Todd Nortz
Custodian
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
McKayla Nuffer
Teacher-Grade 8 Math, Girls Varsity Basketball Coach
Middle School
315-348-2570
Dean Oakes
Teacher - Grades 5 & 6 Special Ed/RR/ELA, Boys Varsity Soccer Assistant Coach, Boys Modified Basketball Coach, Modified Baseball Coach
Middle School
315-348-2570
Kim O'Dell
Teacher-1st
Elementary
315-348-2600
Krysta Ortlieb
BOCES MSW
Special Education
315-348-2600
Jaedyn Ossont
Modified Volleyball Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Alicia Paluck
Teacher - Grades 5 & 6 Special Education, Girls J.V. Soccer Coach, Girls J.V. Basketball Coach, Modified Softball Coach
Middle School
315-348-2570
Cindy Panella
Teacher-Art
High School
315-348-2520
Lynnette Parker
CSE Secretary
Special Education
315-348-2535
Virginia Patterson
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-248-2590
Melinda Paulsen
Teacher - 4th
Elementary
315-348-2600
Kali Peck
Teacher - 3rd
Elementary
315-348-2600
David Penczek
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Cindy Petrus
Aide - UPK/Building
Elementary
315-348-2600
Bridget Phelps
Transportation Aide
Transportation
315-348-2590
Blake Place
BOE Member
Board of Education
315-348-2500
Christina Platt
Girls Modified Track
Coach
315-348-2562
Kim Pominville
BOCES Aide
Elementary
315-348-2600
Rich Poniktera
Building & Grounds Supervisor
District Office
315-348-2500
Matt Poore
Custodian
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Roseann Poore
Bus Driver/Monitor
Transportation
315-348-2520
Ricky Post
Cleaner
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Robin Post
Cleaner
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Douglas Premo
Superintendent
315-348-2500
Kathleen Premuto
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Nettie Prusinowski
BOCES Speech Therapist
Middle School
315-348-2520
Andrew Reid
Teacher- Grade 8 ELA/Social Studies
315-348-2570
Susan Rockwood
Teacher-2nd
Elementary
315-348-2600
Michael Rogers
Custodian
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Rick Rotondi
BOCES Occupational Therapist
Special Education
315-348-2600
Robert Rounds
Cleaner
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Jennifer Roy
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Tanya Roy
Teacher -Literacy Coach
Elementary
315-348-2600
Sue Rundell
BOCES Physical Therapist
Special Education
315-348-2600
Brittany Salmon
Middle School Nurse
Middle School
315-348-2578
Ashley Schaefer
Teacher - 3rd
Elementary
315-348-2600
Bethany Schindler
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
315-348-2600
Ashley Schneider
Teacher-Math, Varsity Softball Assistant Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Sara Scott
Teacher - Health, Girls Varsity Soccer Assistant Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Dan Shannon
Teacher-Social Studies
High School
315-348-2520
Corey Shedd
Teacher - Grade 7 ELA
Middle School
315-348-2570
Matt Skorupa
Boys Modified Soccer
Coach
315-348-2562
Cassie Smith
Aide
Elementary
315-348-2600
Kory Smith
BOCES Physical Therapist
Special Education
315-348-2600
Lori Smith
Teacher-AIS/Resource Room
Elementary
315-348-2600
Jeff Smith
Maintenance
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Susan Smith
Safety Desk/Attendance Aide
High School
315-348-2526
Tina Smith
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Lisa Smithling
Teacher - HS AIS/Grade 8 ELA
High School
315-348-2520
Brock Smykla
High School Phys. Ed., J.V. Baseball Coach, Boys Modified Basketball Coach
High School
315-348-2520
Christine Sobel
Elementary Principal
Elementary
315-348-2600
Rhonda Spann
BOCES Aide
315-348-2600
Shannon Spann
BOCES Aide
Special Education
315-348-2600
Pamela Stewart
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Shelly Still
Teacher Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies
Middle School
315-348-2570
Sue Stoffle
Curriculum & Data Secretary
315-348-2507
Tammy Stoffle
Senior Account Clerk
District Office
315-348-2500
Catherine Sullivan
Aide
Elementary
315-348-2600
Tina Sullivan
BOCES Occupational Therapist
315-348-2600
Dave Szalach
Varsity Softball Coach
Coach
315-348-2562
Casey Szucs
Aide
315-348-2600
Justin Szucs
BOE Member
Board of Education
315-348-2500
Lee Todeschini
School Resource Officer
High School
315-348-2520
Kathy Tucker
BOCES Aide
Glenfield Elementary
315-348-2600
Vicky Turck
Aide
Elementary
315-348-2600
Elizabeth Vaerewyck
Teacher-Grade 8 Science
Middle School
315-348-2570
Chanda Valis
Teaching Assistant - MS 12:1 Special Education
Middle School
315-348-2570
Brook VanBrocklin
Teacher- Grade 7 & 8 Special Ed
Middle School
315-348-2570
Richard Vandeburgh
Mechanic
Transportation
315-348-2590
Beranda Vargo
Teacher-Family & Consumer Science
Middle School
315-348-2570
Richard Ventura
BOE Member
Board of Education
315-348-2500
Chris Villiere
Executive Principal, Athletic Director
Administration
315-348-2600
Patricia Vito
IT Aide
Information Technology Department
315-348-2500
Jason Walters
Custodian
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Linda Ward
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Kathie Watson
Treasurer
District Office
315-348-2500
Lisa Weber
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Sarah Weiler
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Kelly Whalen
Elementary Guidance Counselor
Elementary
315-348-2600
Christine Williams
BOCES Speech Therapist
Special Education
315-348-2600
Mary Wilton
Aide
High School
315-348-2570
Laurie Winslow
Teacher-Resource Room
Elementary
315-348-2600
Krista Wright
Bus Driver
315-348-2590
Kristi Yager
Teacher- Grade 7 Math/HS Math
High School
315-348-2520
Caroline Yauger
Cleaner
Building & Grounds
315-348-2500
Jessica Yelton
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-348-2590
Barry Yette
Business Administrator
District Office
315-348-2500
Amanda Yost
Cafeteria Staff
Food Service
315-348-2543
Jeremy Youngs
Teacher - HS AIS, MS Grade 6 STEM, Boys Varsity Soccer Coach, Boys Modified Track
High School
315-348-2520
Hannah Zehr
Teacher-Grade 7 Science
Middle School
315-348-2570
Tammy Zehr
Teacher-Keyboarding/Tech/MAP
Elementary
315-348-2600
Charlotte Zeigler
Cafeteria Staff
High School
315-348-2543